CSL Cup

Note: Each round is drawn separately after the previous has concluded.
Round 1Round 2Round 3Quarter FinalSemi FinalFinal
 
 Thebarton (2A)         
 Mt Barker (2B)  Thebarton (2A)      
 Unley (5)  Mercedes (1B)       
 Mercedes (1B)*   Thebarton (2A)     
 Rostrevor (3)     Norwood (2A)     
 Bye   Rostrevor (3)       
 Uni SA (3)  Norwood (2A)       
 Norwood (2A)      Norwood (2A)   
 Unley (1A)10       Unley (1A)   
 CBC (2B)  Unley (1A)       
 Vipers FC (3)  Vipers FC (3)       
 Pulteney (2A)    Unley (1A)     
 St Pauls (2B)     Pembroke (1A)     
 Bye   St Pauls (2B)       
 Pembroke (1A)  Pembroke (1A)*      
 Grads Blue (1A)        Norwood (2A) 
 Uni White (3)        Rostrevor (1A) 
 Blackwood (2B)  Uni White (3)       
 CBC (2A)  CBC (2A)       
 Norwood (2B)    Uni White (3)     
 Rostrevor (1A)     Rostrevor (1A)     
 Bye   Rostrevor (1A)       
 Sacred Heart (1A)20   Sacred Heart (1A)       
 Uni SA (4)      Rostrevor (1A)   
 Uni White (4)      Mercedes (1A)   
 Rostrevor (4)  Uni White (4)       
 Immanuel (1B)  Rostrevor (1B)       
 Rostrevor (1B)    Rostrevor (1B)     
 Unley (1B)    Mercedes (1A)     
 Pembroke (1B)  Pembroke (1B)       
 Mercedes (1A)   Mercedes (1A)       
 Bye          
 Blackwood (2A)         
 Pulteney (2B)  Blackwood (2A)       
 Woodside (4)  Woodside (4)       
 Scotch (2B)    Blackwood (2A)     
 Grads Red (1B)    Grads Red (1B)     
 Immanuel (4)  Grads Red (1B)       
 Unley (3)* Unley (3)       
 Grads Blue (1B)      Blackwood (2A)   
 Fulham (3)      Grads Red (1A)   
 Westminster (2A)  Westminster (2A)10        
 North City (2B)  Sacred Heart (1B)       
 Sacred Heart (1B)    Westminster (2A)     
 Sacred Heart (4)    Grads Red (1A)     
 Adelaide Comets (1B)  Adelaide Comets (1B)       
 Grads Red (1A)   Grads Red (1A)11        
 Bye         Grads Red (1A) 
 Scotch (2A)        Immanuel (1A) 
 St Pauls (2A)  St Pauls (2A)       
 Cardijn (3)  Immanuel (1A)       
 Immanuel (1A)    Immanuel (1A)     
 Adelaide Comets (1A)10     Adelaide Comets (1A)     
 Mt Barker (2A)  Adelaide Comets (1A)       
 Pembroke (3)  Pembroke (3)       
 Westminster (2B)      Immanuel (1A)   
 Uni White (1A)      Uni White (1A)   
 North City (2A)  Uni White (1A)       
 Pembroke (4)  Pembroke (4)       
 Mercedes (4)    Uni White (1A)     
 Windsor Gdns (3)#   Windsor Gdns (3)     
 Thebarton (2B)  Windsor Gdns (3)       
 Cardijn (4)  Uni White (1B)       
 Uni White (1B)12          
#
1-9
*
P
denotes AET
denotes penalties
denotes forfeit
denotes postponed