CSL Cup

Note: Each round is drawn separately after the previous has concluded.
Round 1Round 2Round 3Quarter FinalSemi FinalFinal
 
 CBC (2B)     
 Pembroke (3A)  Pembroke (3A)   
 Grads Red (1B)  Grads Red (1B)   
 Woodside (3A)    Grads Red (1B) 
 Westminster (1A)    Pembroke (1A) 
 Pembroke (1A)  Pembroke (1A)   
 Mercedes (1A)   Mercedes (1A)   
 Bye      
 Pembroke (1B)     
 Sacred Heart (1B)  Pembroke (1B)   
 Uni White (2B)  Cardijn (2A)   
 Cardijn (2A)    Cardijn (2A) 
 Cardijn (2B)    Uni White (1A) 
 Pulteney (2A)  Pulteney (2A)   
 Uni White (1A)  Uni White (1A)   
 Immanuel (1A)     
 Vipers (4)6    
 Rostrevor (4)7 Rostrevor (4)   
 Grads Red (1A)   Grads Red (1A)10    
 Bye     Grads Red (1A) 
 Fulham (3A)    Adelaide Thunder (3A) 
 Mercedes (4)  Fulham (3A)   
 Grads Red (4)  Adelaide Thunder (3A)   
 Adelaide Thunder (3A)     
 Rostrevor (1B)     
 Uni White (1B)  Rostrevor (1B)   
 Grads Blue (2A)  Grads Blue (2A)   
 Vipers (2B)    Grads Blue (2A)4
 Uni White (4)    Windsor Gdns (3A)1
 Windsor Gdns (3A)  Windsor Gdns (3A)   
 Adelaide Comets (1A)   Adelaide Comets (1A)   
 Bye      
 Unley (4)     
 Adelaide Hills (3A)  Adelaide Hills (3A)   
 Uni SA (3A)  Pembroke (4)   
 Pembroke (4)    Adelaide Hills (3A) 
 Norwood (1A)    Norwood (1A) 
 Scotch (2A)  Norwood (1A)   
 Sacred Heart (1A)* Sacred Heart (1A)   
 Norwood (1B)     
 North City (2B)     
 Flinders Uni (3B)  Flinders Uni (3B)   
 Unley (2B)   Unley (2B)   
 Bye     Unley (2B) 
 Sturt Lions (3A)    St Pauls (3A) 
 North City (2A)  Sturt Lions (3A)   
 St Pauls (3A)  St Pauls (3A)   
 Mt Barker (2B)     
 Rostrevor (1A)*    
 Westminster (4)  Rostrevor (1A)   
 Port Pirates (2A)  Port Pirates (2A)   
 Grads Blue (2B)    Rostrevor (1A) 
 Concordia (3A)    Concordia (3A) 
 Mt Barker (2A)  Concordia (3A)   
 Adelaide Comets (1B)  Mercedes (1B)   
 Mercedes (1B)     
 Immanuel (1B)     
 CBC (2A)  CBC (2A)   
 Sacred Heart (4)  Unley (2A)   
 Unley (2A)    Unley (2A) 
 Westminster (1B)3   Westminster (1B) 
 Vipers (2A)2 Westminster (1B)   
 Pulteney (2B)  Pulteney (2B)   
 Immanuel (4)     
#
1-9
*
P
denotes AET
denotes penalties
denotes forfeit
denotes postponed