CSL Cup

Round 1Round 2Round 3Quarter FinalSemi FinalFinal
 
 Immanuel (1B)           
 CBC (2A)  CBC (2A)        
 Sacred Heart (4)  Unley (2A)         
 Unley (2A)    Unley (2A)       
 Westminster (1B)3   Westminster (1B)       
 Vipers (2A)2 Westminster (1B)         
 Pulteney (2B)  Pulteney (2B)         
 Immanuel (4)      Unley (2A)     
 North City (2B)      St Pauls (3A)     
 Flinders Uni (3B)  Flinders Uni (3B)         
 Unley (2B)   Unley (2B)         
 Bye     Unley (2B)       
 Sturt Lions (3A)    St Pauls (3A)       
 North City (2A)  Sturt Lions (3A)         
 St Pauls (3A)  St Pauls (3A)         
 Mt Barker (2B)        St Pauls (3A)   
 Vipers (4)6       Pembroke (1A)   
 Rostrevor (4)7 Rostrevor (4)         
 Grads Red (1A)   Grads Red (1A)10          
 Bye     Grads Red (1A)       
 Fulham (3A)    Adelaide Thunder (3A)       
 Mercedes (4)  Fulham (3A)         
 Grads Red (4)  Adelaide Thunder (3A)         
 Adelaide Thunder (3A)      Grads Red (1A)     
 CBC (2B)      Pembroke (1A)     
 Pembroke (3A)  Pembroke (3A)         
 Grads Red (1B)  Grads Red (1B)         
 Woodside (3A)    Grads Red (1B)       
 Westminster (1A)    Pembroke (1A)       
 Pembroke (1A)  Pembroke (1A)         
 Mercedes (1A)   Mercedes (1A)         
 Bye           Pembroke (1A) 
 Rostrevor (1B)          Grads Blue (2A) 
 Uni White (1B)  Rostrevor (1B)         
 Grads Blue (2A)  Grads Blue (2A)         
 Vipers (2B)    Grads Blue (2A)4      
 Uni White (4)    Windsor Gdns (3A)1      
 Windsor Gdns (3A)  Windsor Gdns (3A)         
 Adelaide Comets (1A)   Adelaide Comets (1A)         
 Bye       Grads Blue (2A)     
 Unley (4)      Adelaide Hills (3A)     
 Adelaide Hills (3A)  Adelaide Hills (3A)         
 Uni SA (3A)  Pembroke (4)         
 Pembroke (4)    Adelaide Hills (3A)       
 Norwood (1A)    Norwood (1A)       
 Scotch (2A)  Norwood (1A)         
 Sacred Heart (1A)* Sacred Heart (1A)         
 Norwood (1B)        Grads Blue (2A)   
 Pembroke (1B)        Rostrevor (1A)   
 Sacred Heart (1B)  Pembroke (1B)         
 Uni White (2B)  Cardijn (2A)         
 Cardijn (2A)    Cardijn (2A)       
 Cardijn (2B)    Uni White (1A)       
 Pulteney (2A)  Pulteney (2A)         
 Uni White (1A)  Uni White (1A)         
 Immanuel (1A)      Uni White (1A)     
 Rostrevor (1A)*     Rostrevor (1A)     
 Westminster (4)  Rostrevor (1A)         
 Port Pirates (2A)  Port Pirates (2A)         
 Grads Blue (2B)    Rostrevor (1A)       
 Concordia (3A)    Concordia (3A)       
 Mt Barker (2A)  Concordia (3A)         
 Adelaide Comets (1B)  Mercedes (1B)         
 Mercedes (1B)           
#
1-9
*
P
denotes AET
denotes penalties
denotes forfeit
denotes postponed