Home

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Pembroke 43011412006010181139
Sacred Heart 4301115201951002069
Grads Red 330093100512004269
Mercedes 430165200401012519
Uni White 42111241011111011387
Immanuel 421197110651013227
Rostrevor 420296001232017336
Unley 3003270020400123-50
Grads Blue 400421900211100218-170
Pulteney 400401700201000207-170
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1