Home

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Grads Red 7610235310161300741819
Pembroke 7511194300812111131516
Uni White 7511165201213101441116
Mercedes 750215103019520165515
Sacred Heart 7403171320211820165412
Immanuel 731314131117820275110
Rostrevor 73041511102652029649
Grads Blue 720582120271200319-136
Unley 700731600305004311-130
Pulteney 7007032004018003014-320
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1