League Statistics

106 items of 6 Next page Last page

ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
PembrokeSimon Whittaker201822500
PembrokeElliot St Claire181801220
PembrokeAndrew Downie121021100
PembrokeDavid Espey16160900
PembrokeFinbar Doran-Smyth22175910
PembrokeThomas Harms12102800
PembrokeMatt Simmons22211700
PembrokeThomas Moore16106700
PembrokeDave Barlow963710
PembrokeSam Chin17161620
PembrokeSamuel Whitton24213600
PembrokeSimon Pilkington11101600
PembrokeSam Craig13121600
PembrokeEdward Barson13103610
PembrokeDominic Manno17170550
PembrokeWilliam Morris1376500
PembrokeAlex Savory20173510
PembrokeAndre Meyer14113541
PembrokeGilby Jepson18153531
PembrokeAndrei Poutilov261511530
ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Glossary
AP:
  Appearances   ST:  Games started   SB:  Used as sub   G  Goals   Y  Yellow Cards   R  Red Cards  
106 items Current Page1 of 6 Next page Last page