League Statistics

106 items of 6 Next page Last page

ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
PembrokeDominic Manno17170550
PembrokeAngus Kelly20191450
PembrokeAndre Meyer14113541
PembrokeGilby Jepson18153531
PembrokeJoel Davis14131330
PembrokeAndrei Poutilov261511530
PembrokeChristopher Paterson1064420
PembrokeSam Chin17161620
PembrokeSam Lacey541120
PembrokeLiam Fensom23221320
PembrokeMatthew Wiley11110120
PembrokeZachariah Mildren21174220
PembrokeJarrod Wotton514020
PembrokeSam Newman15150220
PembrokeJarred Simpkin422020
PembrokeElliot St Claire181801220
PembrokeJarred Simpkin13103220
PembrokeCharlie Savory25205020
PembrokeAlexander Innes-Wong201010320
PembrokeMichael Case19181310
ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Glossary
AP:
  Appearances   ST:  Games started   SB:  Used as sub   G  Goals   Y  Yellow Cards   R  Red Cards  
106 items Current Page1 of 6 Next page Last page