League Statistics

106 items Previous page of 6 Next page Last page

ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
PembrokeAlexander Simpson17134500
PembrokeSacha Makram1477500
PembrokeCarmine Perrotta16133400
PembrokeChristopher Paterson1064420
PembrokeJames Buckley12111400
PembrokeCameron Retallick17152400
PembrokeAngus Kelly20191450
PembrokeNikolas Galanopoulos1477400
PembrokeMichael Case19181310
PembrokeLiam Fensom23221320
PembrokeDaniel Elix954300
PembrokeJoel Davis14131330
PembrokeMaurie Sandery22220311
PembrokeLucas Gunn22175300
PembrokeRichard Eston972312
PembrokeBernie Andary1688310
PembrokeAlexander Innes-Wong201010320
PembrokeZachariah Mildren21174220
PembrokeSam Newman15150220
PembrokeKieran Lindner23212210
ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Glossary
AP:
  Appearances   ST:  Games started   SB:  Used as sub   G  Goals   Y  Yellow Cards   R  Red Cards  
106 items Previous page Current Page2 of 6 Next page Last page