Division 1A Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Immanuel 1001060010600000-60
Uni White 110050000001005053
Mercedes 1001230000000123-10
Adelaide Comets 110032100320000013
Rostrevor 110060000001006063
Westminster 110020000001002023
Grads Red 1001020010200000-20
Norwood 1001050010500000-50
Pembroke 101011010110000001
Sacred Heart 101011000000101101
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1