Division 1A Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Uni White 83051519104516201103-49
Mercedes 75022110101444011761115
Grads Red 8602259101225012371618
Immanuel 811682901442110248-214
Pembroke 8512199211753011241016
Westminster 8314131710351021187-410
Rostrevor 7421207211127210801314
Norwood 8125726013115112611-195
Sacred Heart 8422161030110512165614
Adelaide Comets 813471512251101224-86
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1