Division 1A Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Immanuel 711582501442110144-174
Uni White 73041316103313201103-39
Pembroke 741216711143301124913
Adelaide Comets 712471511251101224-85
Westminster 7214101510351011155-57
Grads Red 7601235101225002131818
Norwood 712452301311511148-185
Sacred Heart 732212102016512165211
Mercedes 640217800102401176912
Rostrevor 6411207211127200801313
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1