Division 3A Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Pembroke 72051125103611102514-146
Windsor Gdns 72148111023511256-37
Sturt Lions 73131091013221277110
Fulham 71153120130710235-94
Woodside 7115111701361010257-64
St Pauls 7502199301124201751015
Adelaide Hills 750214810134401114615
Uni SA 710672700532010147-203
Adelaide Thunder 77002153001114001041621
Concordia 76012343011243001101918
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1