Division 4 Table

9 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Pembroke 22001311007110060126
Unley 220061100201004156
Uni White 21011250011510011073
Mercedes 110051000001005143
Mt Barker 101022010220000001
Rostrevor 2011360011401022-31
Immanuel 1001170000000117-60
Grads Red 1001060010600000-60
Sacred Heart 200201300101100102-130
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
9 items Current Page1 of 1