Division 4 Table

9 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Immanuel 330022320016210061199
Woodside 321071110311004067
Rostrevor 220014110012010021136
Pembroke 22001001005010050106
Mercedes 3201105101541005156
Uni White 2011160000001116-51
Sacred Heart 3003370011200225-40
Cardijn 3003223002211001012-210
Uni SA 300302300105002018-230
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
9 items Current Page1 of 1