Division 4 Table

10 items « of 1 »

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Sacred Heart 5500195200112300831415
Uni White 54101062003121075413
Uni SA 53111392005211187410
Mercedes 52211390113421010548
Rostrevor 5203891027710112-16
Immanuel 51221010011231118705
Mt Barker 512211121118801134-15
Grads Red 51138120125910133-44
Unley 51045181024900219-133
Pembroke 50144110122600225-71
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items « 1 of 1 »