Division 4 Table

10 items « of 1 »

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Sacred Heart 220074100421003236
Mercedes 211042010221002024
Mt Barker 211032100210101114
Uni White 211032100210101114
Uni SA 210121100200010113
Unley 210122100100011203
Grads Red 2011230101100112-11
Immanuel 2011460000001146-21
Pembroke 2011130111300000-21
Rostrevor 2002250012300102-30
10 items « 1 of 1 »