Division 4 Table

9 items « of 1 »

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Grads Red 110042000001004223
Immanuel 110031100310000023
Mercedes 110031000001003123
Uni SA 110032100320000013
Unley 000000000000000000
Mt Barker 1001230000000123-10
Pulteney 1001240012400000-20
Rostrevor 1001130000000113-20
Uni White 1001130011300000-20
9 items « 1 of 1 »