Division 4 Table

8 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Pembroke 220070100601001076
Rostrevor 211054100210103314
Cardijn 211043110430000014
Mercedes 210111001011001003
Grads Red 202055010330102202
Uni White 2011230112300000-11
Unley 2011390000001139-61
Sacred Heart 2002130000000213-20
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
8 items Current Page1 of 1