Division 4 Table

10 items « of 1 »

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
Grads Red 11004200000100422
Immanuel 11003110031000002
Mercedes 11003100000100312
Uni SA 11003210032000001
Pembroke 00000000000000000
Unley 00000000000000000
Mt Barker 1001230000000123-1
Pulteney 1001240012400000-2
Rostrevor 1001130000000113-2
Uni White 1001130011300000-2
10 items « 1 of 1 »