Division 4 Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Rostrevor 4400187100323001551112
Pembroke 43011681016620010289
Blackwood 4301146201751007189
Immanuel 430184101322005249
Unley 4301121310161020063-19
Uni White 420277101441013306
Mercedes 410316111011130025853
Grads Red 410314101011140023643
Mt Barker 400421600211000216-140
Woodside 400412600219002017-250
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1