Division 4 Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Uni White 1001060000000106-60
Westminster 1001150000000115-40
Immanuel 1001040010400000-40
Sacred Heart 1001240000000124-20
Mercedes 1001120000000112-10
Unley 110021100210000013
Pembroke 110042100420000023
Rostrevor 110040000001004043
Grads Red 110051100510000043
Vipers 110060100600000063
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1