Division 5 Table

9 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Cardijn 5005525003212002313-200
Mt Barker 5122112111062012519-105
Westminster 411291801141310155-94
Pulteney 50143160021701229-131
Uni White 420281210030102512-46
Unley 422014102101170103348
Immanuel 54012962001522011442312
Rostrevor 422017511011311062128
Pembroke 4400203300152100511712
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
9 items Current Page1 of 1