Division 5 Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Immanuel 99004035002124001913727
Pembroke 1071215123016941193322
Mercedes 84041819201105203814-112
Grads Blue 93061730104916202814-139
Cardijn 11623321942118820214111320
Rostrevor 942315102017322287514
Uni White 1031616262131014103612-1010
Mt Barker 1031619372121315104622-1810
St Pauls 112091536103710106826-216
Unley 9315221730317901258510
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1