Division 6 Table

8 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Rostrevor 330019220015110041179
Uni White 320193201930000066
Unley 32011270000020112756
Pembroke 320188001162007206
Concordia 3201560011420042-16
Mt Barker 3102480012510123-43
Uni Black 30030100020500105-100
Sturt Lions 300331600235001011-130
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
8 items Current Page1 of 1