Tables

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Uni White 410351310251000103-83
Adelaide Thunder 41038121014400248-43
Westminster 3003380010200236-50
Sacred Heart 420297101441015326
Grads Blue 421177110321014507
Pembroke 4301116201961002059
Adelaide Comets 311155101330102204
Grads Red 320184000002018446
Rostrevor 420253200500020326
St Pauls 330051100202003149
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1