Tables

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
St Pauls 330051100202003149
Grads Red 320184000002018446
Pembroke 320164101441002026
Sacred Heart 320174100211015336
Rostrevor 420253200500020326
Uni White 410351310251000103-83
Adelaide Thunder 3102671014400123-13
Westminster 3003380010200236-50
Adelaide Comets 311155101330102204
Grads Blue 3111451103200113-14
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1