Division 3A Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Uni SA 430129820124510053219
Mt Barker 4310143200100110431110
Uni Black 43101251103220093710
Cumberland 42201471002112012678
Sturt Lions 42021010102781003206
Campbelltown 4112671105100216-14
Vipers 4022690114601123-32
Plympton 41128141106500229-64
CBC 410342100000103421-173
Hahndorf 400412000311400106-190
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1