Tables

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Mt Barker 5014523011311003212-181
Uni White 510461500225102410-93
Unley 40041130020400219-120
Immanuel 5203109101521025716
Rostrevor 5401177200522011251012
Pembroke 531112930011401115310
Norwood 4202892017500114-16
Mercedes 53111271016421063510
Sacred Heart 5212128111851014347
Grads Red 5500203300131200721715
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1