Statistics

2,345 items of 118 Next page Last page

ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Sturt LionsHenry Gray232214110
McLaren DistrictsLloyd Abdul171703230
RostrevorAdam Villano252052920
Flinders UniJim Morris201822900
RostrevorPeter Scalzi211922750
UnleyThomas Theodoulou201822600
Uni SABoree Kieng222202510
Western StrikersSam Cafasso131302500
CardijnJack Taylor141402510
Flinders UniLiam Grieve181262400
CBCWeslley De Souza Pires181802440
CumberlandJose Luis Morea221842320
RostrevorDeclan Macdonald241682320
VipersJohn Mavromatis131302310
Uni SAALVIN KIBET202002320
FulhamMatthew O'Hara191092130
Adelaide CometsMichael Gallo202002030
Uni BlackSaša Vuksevic191902010
CardijnLachie Murrell191902010
Flinders UniAndrew Federici2715121900
ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Glossary
AP:
  Appearances   ST:  Games started   SB:  Used as sub   G  Goals   Y  Yellow Cards   R  Red Cards  
2,345 items Current Page1 of 118 Next page Last page