Statistics

2,001 items of 101 Next page Last page

ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Uni SABorres Kiwng242405010
Uni BlackJoseph Henderson171523300
Western StrikersMichele Lastella161333110
PlymptonZac Marchesan171703100
PembrokeMatt Perrotta181442810
Uni SAMohamed Elchalakani2918112710
RostrevorPeter Scalzi161242540
UnleyMatthew Rodbourn211742430
Uni SAAli Ramadan313012410
Sturt LionsKynan Fuller201822310
Uni SAChad Southivongnorat141222210
WoodsideMatthew Thoday201732200
Adelaide CobrasKyriacos Philippou181802230
MercedesSuad Mesanovic181802210
CardijnJohn Hawkins-Romain201732110
VipersJohn Politis10192110
Western StrikersGiovanni Papandrea10912000
NorwoodAaron Deanshaw161512010
Sacred HeartScott Dudley242042040
RostrevorAdam Villano161151910
ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Glossary
AP:
  Appearances   ST:  Games started   SB:  Used as sub   G  Goals   Y  Yellow Cards   R  Red Cards  
2,001 items Current Page1 of 101 Next page Last page