Statistics

1,930 items of 97 Next page Last page

ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Uni SABorres Kiwng141404110
Western StrikersMichele Lastella11922210
Uni SAMohamed Elchalakani221392210
Western StrikersGiovanni Papandrea9901900
PembrokeMatt Perrotta111101810
RostrevorPeter Scalzi10821820
PlymptonZac Marchesan101001700
Sturt LionsKynan Fuller131301600
RostrevorAdam Villano11921610
CumberlandYounggil Park131301620
NorwoodAaron Deanshaw101001600
UnleyMatthew Rodbourn141041620
Uni SAAli Ramadan181711500
WoodsideMatthew Thoday131211400
CardijnJohn Hawkins-Romain131031400
MercedesSuad Mesanovic111101410
Uni BlackJoseph Henderson9811300
CampbelltownNicholas Mercorella111101300
Western StrikersRaymond Esposito131211110
VipersLuke Russo7701110
ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Glossary
AP:
  Appearances   ST:  Games started   SB:  Used as sub   G  Goals   Y  Yellow Cards   R  Red Cards  
1,930 items Current Page1 of 97 Next page Last page