Division 2B Table

9 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Uni White 6420163110313101321314
CBC 74211173018512032414
Cardijn 6411191121110820093813
Grads Blue 640210111025930052-112
Mt Barker 621315140023521112917
North City 6213111711281410133-67
Vipers 6204111510133103812-46
Unley 620471320153003210-66
Pulteney 701671601341000336-91
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
9 items Current Page1 of 1