Division 2B Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Windsor Gdns 76011454008220163918
St Pauls 7511198210102301961116
Unley 741214101117830172413
Fulham 7403181120211720174712
Vipers 732214902237300112511
Adelaide Thunder 731313111026721174210
Immanuel 7214121801341020188-67
Pulteney 72057152025600329-86
Mt Barker 711552110339012212-164
North City 70346140021603258-83
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1