Division 2B Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Westminster 88003244002114001132824
Pembroke 8701238401144300941521
Pulteney 84131613113310300133313
Vipers FC 84041926201972031019-712
Thebarton 8314181421215910235410
Adelaide Comets 8233231902178212161149
Scotch 8224101711147113610-78
CBC 822417252021210022515-88
Grads Blue 82061623004514202119-76
North City 8116833103418013415-254
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1