Division 3A Table

8 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
St Pauls 5500206100514001551415
Cardijn 55003043001242001802615
Fulham 63121392028611053410
Port Pirates 5302211220092102121099
Adelaide Thunder 6213221511164102161177
Woodside 52031510101651029556
Uni SA 6006358004147002211-550
Sturt Lions 61051020102810003210-103
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
8 items Current Page1 of 1