Collegiate Soccer League

Statistics

Statistics

2,345 items of 118 Next page Last page

Club Sort ascending.Player Sort ascending.AP Sort ascending.ST Sort ascending.SBG Sort ascending.Y Sort ascending.R Sort ascending.
PembrokeCarmine Perrotta3410241100
PlymptonDavid Grant20119310
NorwoodMatheus Araujo20119010
Sturt LionsRolando Navarro18117010
PlymptonMeerwaz Azimi19217310
UnleyBelal Elsayad21516000
Sacred HeartAidan Turner18216000
BirkallaDarcy Furnell24816110
Sacred HeartAlister McKinnon17215100
RostrevorMark Dalle-Nogare23815000
Adelaide CometsGeorge Keramidas19415130
Sacred HeartBorhan Yegan20515400
Sturt LionsSam Beecroft19415510
CardijnHenri Taylor251015610
PlymptonEvan Saloniklis20614000
RostrevorDamien Pipicella21714200
NorwoodInno Muluji241014000
Sturt LionsDylan Abrahams23914110
Mt BarkerDan Mcarthur3016141700
RostrevorAdrian Beltrame301614421
Club Sort ascending.Player Sort ascending.AP Sort ascending.ST Sort ascending.SBG Sort ascending.Y Sort ascending.R Sort ascending.
Glossary
AP:
  Appearances   ST:  Games started   SB:  Used as sub   G  Goals   Y  Yellow Cards   R  Red Cards  
2,345 items Current Page1 of 118 Next page Last page