Tables

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Pembroke 110031100310000023
Uni White 110031100310000023
St Pauls 110020100200000023
Adelaide Comets 110032100320000013
Sacred Heart 110021100210000013
Adelaide Thunder 1001230000000123-10
Grads Red 1001120000000112-10
Grads Blue 1001130000000113-20
Westminster 1001130000000113-20
Rostrevor 1001020000000102-20
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1