Tables

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Grads Red 4301104100202018469
Pembroke 4301116201961002059
St Pauls 330051100202003149
Grads Blue 421177110321014507
Sacred Heart 420297101441015326
Rostrevor 420253200500020326
Adelaide Comets 4112571013301124-24
Adelaide Thunder 41038121014400248-43
Uni White 410351310251000103-83
Westminster 3003380010200236-50
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1