Division 1A Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
St Pauls 4310511002021031410
Grads Red 4301104100202018469
Pembroke 4301116201961002059
Grads Blue 421177110321014507
Sacred Heart 420297101441015326
Rostrevor 420253200500020326
Adelaide Comets 4112571013301124-24
Adelaide Thunder 41038121014400248-43
Uni White 410351310251000103-83
Westminster 4013380110200236-51
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1