Division 1B Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Adelaide Comets 110060100600000063
Uni White 110042100420000023
Rostrevor 110032000001003213
Grads Blue 101022000000102201
Grads Red 101022000000102201
Pembroke 101022010220000001
Sacred Heart 101022010220000001
St Pauls 1001230012300000-10
Westminster 1001240000000124-20
Adelaide Thunder 1001060000000106-60
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1