Division 1B Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Rostrevor 4400184200131200531412
Pembroke 4310196210124100721310
Uni White 43011153001120010369
Westminster 42029121013710165-36
St Pauls 4112116001231119354
Grads Blue 4112119101740114524
Adelaide Comets 41121010110710023904
Grads Red 4112671003101236-14
Sacred Heart 411261911054002115-134
Adelaide Thunder 4004326002212002114-230
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1