Division 1B Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Grads Blue 651016720041310126916
Sacred Heart 65011583018420074715
Grads Red 6402267300234102331912
Rostrevor 6402161030011610254612
Concordia 6312151510156211109010
St Pauls 62221613121771019638
Pembroke 6213121701351420073-57
Uni White 60249160125701249-72
Mercedes 60244130022602227-92
Adelaide Thunder 601573001238003422-231
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1