Division 4 Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Uni White 110060100600000063
Grads Red 110050000001005053
Rostrevor 110041000001004133
Pembroke 110030100300000033
Vipers 110010100100000013
Unley 1001010000000101-10
St Pauls 1001140011400000-30
Grads Blue 1001030000000103-30
Sacred Heart 1001050010500000-50
Westminster 1001060000000106-60
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1