Division 4 Table

9 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Rostrevor 55002542001213001332115
Grads Red 5401171110166300115612
Uni White 631211131113420189-210
Pembroke 521215102111370012357
Sacred Heart 62131412103871106527
St Pauls 621391721187002110-87
Mercedes 520391510151010245-66
Concordia 511381700145112412-94
Grads Blue 50146150022601249-91
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
9 items Current Page1 of 1