Division 4 Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Rostrevor 4400221200902001312112
Pembroke 4400152300122100301312
Grads Red 4301105100212018459
Vipers 421176110321014417
Uni White 42021142011130010176
Unley 4202581003110227-36
Sacred Heart 410331710125002112-143
St Pauls 3012370021501022-41
Westminster 30031120010300219-110
Grads Blue 400421700221200205-150
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1