Division 6 Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Plympton 110071000001007163
Unley 110041100410000033
Uni SA 110053100530000023
Uni White 110042100420000023
Mt Barker 110020000001002023
Rostrevor 1001350000000135-20
Vipers 1001240000000124-20
Uni Black 1001020010200000-20
Sturt Lions 1001140000000114-30
Pembroke 1001170011700000-60
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1