Division 6 Table

9 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Vipers 66002373001033001341618
Sturt Lions 7412259310172102871613
Plympton 5401223201133200901912
Rostrevor 531114520010211143910
Uni Black 4211124101731105187
Hahndorf 5203111410261010154-36
Pembroke 511399112870011204
Mt Barker 6006131002011004120-300
Uni White 500543900127004232-350
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
9 items Current Page1 of 1