Division 6 Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Rostrevor 43011451004020110599
Uni White 42111192101150010427
Mt Barker 320151100301012146
Uni SA 320111102001170010316
Plympton 311185001031108234
Vipers 31111110100410117914
Uni Black 3102680010210166-23
Unley 3102591014500114-43
Sturt Lions 3102261011200114-43
Pembroke 301281801161200126-101
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1