Division 7 Table

10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Flinders Uni 66003134002012001122818
Concordia 632123131104321119101011
Pembroke 6321191130014402157811
Uni White 632115702044301113811
Unley 6303108200611034729
Uni Black 630381620271210114-89
Campbelltown 51221820111159011311-25
Sturt Lions 612391511371301022-65
Grads Blue 610592710176004221-183
Mt Barker 710612340032151031019-223
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1