Collegiate Soccer League

Statistics

Statistics

365 items of 19 Next page Last page

Club Sort ascending.Player Sort ascending.AP Sort ascending.ST Sort ascending.SB Sort ascending.G Sort ascending.Y Sort ascending.R Sort ascending.
PembrokeSimon Whittaker1971425515790
PembrokeMatt Perrotta117675012990
PembrokeJames Tripodi188112768850
PembrokeMichael Case1691551484110
PembrokeCarmine Perrotta211123887551
PembrokeSam Lacey136129772230
PembrokeAlexander Furlan11672446730
PembrokeLiam Hunt1461143265171
PembrokeZachariah Mildren2321755763140
PembrokeMichael Tripodi12984455750
PembrokeFinbar Doran-Smyth10574315290
PembrokeThomas Harms15497575230
PembrokeChris Innes-Wong9265275120
PembrokeDylan Cook128109194920
PembrokeRichard Eston147143448324
PembrokeAndrei Poutilov2051436247122
PembrokeSteven Mann235191444340
PembrokeBernie Andary5334194330
PembrokeChristopher Paterson90583242110
PembrokeLiam Fensom128973142140
Club Sort ascending.Player Sort ascending.AP Sort ascending.ST Sort ascending.SB Sort ascending.G Sort ascending.Y Sort ascending.R Sort ascending.
Glossary
AP:
  Appearances   ST:  Games started   SB:  Used as sub   G  Goals   Y  Yellow Cards   R  Red Cards  
365 items Current Page1 of 19 Next page Last page