Statistics

318 items of 16 Next page Last page

ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
PembrokeSimon Whittaker1621243814490
PembrokeMichael Case151148382100
PembrokeMatt Perrotta8342417870
PembrokeJames Tripodi13270625930
PembrokeCarmine Perrotta14697495851
PembrokeAlexander Furlan8258245530
PembrokeSam Lacey10095553210
PembrokeFinbar Doran-Smyth10574315290
PembrokeChris Innes-Wong9265275120
PembrokeZachariah Mildren1681343451100
PembrokeLiam Hunt104782646111
PembrokeBernie Andary5334194330
PembrokeChristopher Paterson90583242110
PembrokeMichael Tripodi10063374250
PembrokeLiam Fensom128973142140
PembrokeThomas Harms10765423620
PembrokeGilby Jepson10193836192
PembrokeAndrei Poutilov155956035102
PembrokeElliot St Claire1271131435120
PembrokeSacha Makram6944253110
ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Glossary
AP:
  Appearances   ST:  Games started   SB:  Used as sub   G  Goals   Y  Yellow Cards   R  Red Cards  
318 items Current Page1 of 16 Next page Last page