Statistics

346 items of 18 Next page Last page

ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
PembrokeSimon Whittaker1751314415290
PembrokeMatt Perrotta108594911580
PembrokeMichael Case1661521483110
PembrokeJames Tripodi16092687840
PembrokeSam Lacey119112766210
PembrokeCarmine Perrotta170110606251
PembrokeAlexander Furlan9966336130
PembrokeMichael Tripodi11475395550
PembrokeZachariah Mildren1931514253110
PembrokeFinbar Doran-Smyth10574315290
PembrokeLiam Hunt126963052151
PembrokeChris Innes-Wong9265275120
PembrokeRichard Eston126122444264
PembrokeBernie Andary5334194330
PembrokeLiam Fensom128973142140
PembrokeChristopher Paterson90583242110
PembrokeThomas Harms12577484020
PembrokeAndrei Poutilov1771176038102
PembrokeCraig Alston75542137110
PembrokeGilby Jepson10294836192
ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Glossary
AP:
  Appearances   ST:  Games started   SB:  Used as sub   G  Goals   Y  Yellow Cards   R  Red Cards  
346 items Current Page1 of 18 Next page Last page